Boûlan Bakery 69 NW 24 ST
69 NW 24 ST, Miami, FL
FOOD
Pastries

Alfajorcitos De Maicena
$2.75
Almond & Cream Bretzel
$5.90
Brownie
$4.50Marquise de DDL
$11.00
Bombolone - Cream
$4.50
Bombolone - Nutella
$6.20
Cake - Carrot
$5.25
Cake - Lemon
$5.25
Cake - Double Choco
$5.25
Cañoncito De Cream
$2.65
Cañoncito De Dulce De Leche
$2.90
Cinnamon Roll
$5.50
Cookie - Choco Chip
$4.50
Cookie - Double Choco Chip
$4.50
Cookie - Toffee Peanut
$4.50
Croissant
$4.50
Croissant - Almond
$6.75
Croissant - Almond & Chocolate
$6.25
Croissant - Dark Chocolate
OUT OF STOCK$8.00
Croissant - Lemon
OUT OF STOCK$8.00
Croissant - Nutella
$8.00
Croissant - Pistachio
$8.00
Croissant - Raspberry
$8.00Crodot DDL y Chocolate
$9.50Crodot Nutella
$9.50
Maritozzi
$4.75Maritozzi de Pistachio
$7.50
Medialuna
$2.50
Medialuna - Ham & Cheese
$6.00
Muffin - Banana Dulce De Leche And Granola
$4.50
Muffin - Blueberry
$4.50
Muffin - Chocolate
$4.50
Pain Au Chocolat
$4.75
Pain Au Raisin
$4.95
Palmier
$4.50
Pastel De Nata
$3.50
Sacramento - Dulce De Leche
$3.97
Sacramento - Pastry Cream
$2.95
Scone
$3.75
Scone - Cheese
$4.50
Vigilante Gigante
$2.50
Cheese Cake Berries
$10.00
Mix Berry Cake
$9.00
Crema Catalana
$13.50
Chocolate Souffle
$13.50Mixed Berry Tart
$8.00Candied Dried Nut Tart
$8.00Lemon Tart
$8.00
Breakfast

Eggs Any Style
2 eggs any style, crispy bacon, roasted potatos and sliced bread$15.00
Omelet Spinach & Cheese
With Spinach & Goat Cheese$15.00
Avocado Toast
Add Smoked Salmon, Add Two Eggs any Style$13.50
Baker’s Toasts Basket
Sourdough, seeds and baguette toast served with cultured butter and jam$14.00
Breakfast Pastry Basket
4 assorted freshly baked breads, served served with cultured butter and jam$14.00
Breakfast Quiche - Ham & Cheese
$12.00Breakfast Quiche - Spinach & Cheese
$12.00
Broken Egg Yolk Sandwich
With Feta Cheese, thick cut bacon & tomato confit$15.00
Classic Benedict Eggs
Our take on the Classic Benedict eggs$16.00
House Made Parfait
House made Granola & Greek Yogurt parfait | Vegan yogurt available$13.50
Scrambled Egg Croissant W/ Cheese
With cheese | Add Bacon or Ham$14.50
Seasonal Fruit
Seasonal Fruit and Organic Berries, chia seeds, goji berries$13.50
Blueberry Pancakes
$12.00
Side of Eggs
$4.00
Side of Bacon
$4.00
Focaccias
Roman Style Pizza
Sandwiches

Italian Mortadela Sandwich
Italian mortadella sandwich with pistacio, burrata and pesto on focaccia$16.50
Open Faced Bavaria
Style bread with smoked salmon, cream cheese, chives, capers and red onion$15.90
Organic Chicken Breast Sandwich
Organic chicken breast sandwich, with aged mustard, kale, purple onion and morbier cheese served in whole wheat bread$16.50
Prosciutto Di Parma Sandwich
With Brie cheese, olive oil on mini Baguette$16.50
Ham & Gruyere Panini
$16.00
Prosciutto & Mozzarella Croissant
$13.50
Ham & Mozzarella Croissant
$13.50
Salads
Lunch & Dinner Specials

Baked Mac & Cheese
— Penne pasta with 4 cheese sauce, crispy baked.$18.00
House Lasagna
— Layers of pasta, meat sauce, ricotta, and mozzarella, baked until golden.$18.00
Gnochi Bolognese
— Potato gnochi with classic meat sauce.$18.00
Oven-Baked Salmon
— served with our house salad.$20.00
Rigatoni Pesto
— tossed in our pistachio pesto.$18.00
Roasted Chicken & Potatoes
— Oven Roasted, served with new potatoes.$18.00
COMBOS
Bread On Counter

Baguette
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Half Baguette
$3.50
Seeded Half-Baguette
$2.75
Petit Baguette
$0.75
Ciabatta
$2.25
Ciabatta Olive
OUT OF STOCK$3.75
German Bavaria Square Loaf
$9.50
German Multigrain Square Bread
OUT OF STOCK$9.50
Flaxseed & Honey Petit Moule
$10.00
Medium Artisan Bread
$3.50
Mini Tuscan Ciriola
$4.00
Onion & Cheese Zepellin
$12.00
Rechessa
$9.50
Rustic Country Square Loaf
$7.00
Seeded Sandwich Loaf
$8.50
Nuts & Raisin Petit Moule
$9.50
Sourdough Loaf
$8.50
Star Bread
OUT OF STOCK$9.50Hogaza Clasica Plus
$9.00
Bread Basket and Oil
$4.00Croutons
$5.99Toast
$6.99
Weekend Brunch
Catering
Deluxe Box of Sandwiches
OUT OF STOCK$185.00Breakfast Box
A sweet and savory breakfast assortment featuring a seasonal fruit salad, 3 traditional alfajorcitos de Maicena, a Nutella croissant, a pastry cream Sacramento, a dulce de leche cannoncito, a ham and cheese medialuna, a blueberry muffin, a cheese scone, and Tuscan Ciriola bread served with butter and jam.$55.00Healthy Box
A refreshing assortment of 6 yogurt and granola cups and 6 mixed fruit cups.OUT OF STOCK$75.00Assorted Cookie Box
A delicious assortment of 15 cookies: 5 Chocolate Chip, 5 Double Chocolate Chip, and 5 Toffee Peanut cookies.OUT OF STOCK$49.00Assorted European Pastry Box
An elegant assortment of 12 pastries: 3 Lemon Tarts, 3 Candied Nut Tarts, 3 Mixed Berry Tarts, and 3 Marquise with Dulce de Leche.OUT OF STOCK$59.00Sweet Italian Delight Box
An indulgent assortment of Italian pastries featuring 3 classic Maritozzi, 3 Pistachio Maritozzi, 3 Bomboloni filled with Nutella, and 3 Bomboloni filled with pastry cream.OUT OF STOCK$60.00Argentinean Favorites Box
A delicious assortment of Argentine classics featuring 12 Alfajores, 5 Sacramentos filled with Dulce de Leche, 5 Canoncitos filled with Dulce de Leche, and 6 traditional Medialunas.OUT OF STOCK$65.00Petit Sandwich Box
An assortment of 25 mini baguette sandwiches featuring classic ham and cheese and prosciutto with mozzarella.OUT OF STOCK$140.00Drip Coffee Carafe
OUT OF STOCK$69.00Medialuna Box
A box of 12 traditional Argentine medialunas, soft, buttery, and perfect for breakfast or a sweet treat.OUT OF STOCK$30.00
DRINKS
NA Drinks
Macchiato
$4.00Cortado
$4.75Cappuccino
$5.00Flat White
$5.00Latte
$6.50Iced Latte 12oz
$6.50Iced Latte 16oz
$7.50Upgrade Subscription Coffee
$1.50Horchata Latte 12oz
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Hot Chocolate
$5.00warm milk
$3.00Iced Americano
$4.75Americano
$4.75American Drip Coffee
Cold Brew
$5.00Espresso
$4.00coffee set up
$30.00single shot
$2.002 lbs coffee beans
$30.00Matcha
Mixxi Matcha
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Bombay Chai
$4.00Earl Grey
$4.00English Breakast
$4.00Jasmine Green
$4.00Citrus Mint
$4.00Peppermint
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Iced Tea Black
- Black tea from southern India$4.50green mango peach
$4.00Orange Juice
Freshly squeezed$9.00Golden girl 16oz
$11.00Coconut Hydr8 16oz
$11.00Pure Green 16oz
$11.00Pure Watermelon 16oz
$11.00Rockin Beet 16oz
$11.00Soul Kick 16oz
Selection of Cold-pressed Juices$11.00Wake Up Call 16oz
$11.00Blue-Biotic Shot
$6.50Bogo Heartbeet Shot
$6.50Bogo Green Boost Shot
$6.50Immunity Shot
$6.50Bogo Lil Joe Shot
$6.50Tumeric Tonic Shot
$6.50Wake Me Up Shot
$6.50Lemonade
$7.00Saratoga Sparkling Water
$3.00Saratoga Still Water
$3.00Coca Cola
$4.00Coca Zero
$4.00Diet Coke
$4.00Sprite
$4.00Bogo Yerba
$3.00San Pellegrino Lemonatta
$4.00San Pellegrino Orange
$4.00San Pellegrino Blood
$4.0024 oz sparkling water
$6.00
Wine
3oz GLS Andrew Cabernet Sauvignon
$7.003oz GLS Fraga do Corvo Monterrei Tinto
$7.003oz GLS Lamadrid Malbec Reserve
$7.003oz GLS Ramirez de la Piscina Rioja Crianza
$5.003oz GLS Terra Costantino “de Aetna” Etna Rosso
$8.005oz GLS Andrew Cabernet Sauvignon
$12.005oz GLS Fraga do Corvo Monterrei Tinto
$12.005oz GLS Lamadrid Malbec Reserve
$12.005oz GLS Ramirez de la Piscina Rioja Crianza
$8.005oz GLS Terra Costantino “de Aetna” Etna Rosso
$14.00BTL Alto Horizonte Cebreros Garnacha + Altitud
$48.00BTL Andrew Cabernet Sauvignon
$48.00BTL Fraga do Corvo Monterrei Tinto
$48.00BTL Lamadrid Malbec Reserve
$48.00BTL Ramirez de la Piscina Rioja Crianza
$32.00BTL Terra Costantino “de Aetna” Etna Rosso
$56.00BTL Wolf & Woman Syrah
$60.003oz GLS Au Bon Climat Chardonnay
$7.003oz GLS Domaine Alain & Adrien Gautherin Chablis
$9.003oz GLS Domaine Rolet Pere et Fils Arbois Savagnin
$8.003oz GLS Giordano Lombardo Gavi di Gavi
$7.003oz GLS Magna Montis Skin Contact Torrontes
$10.003oz GLS San Salvatore “Trentenare” Fiano
$7.003oz GLS Vinos Aurelio Garcia - Alto Horizonte
$7.005oz GLS Au Bon Climat Chardonnay
$12.005oz GLS Domaine Alain & Adrien Gautherin Chablis
$15.005oz GLS Domaine Rolet Pere et Fils Arbois Savagnin
$14.005oz GLS Giordano Lombardo Gavi di Gavi
$12.005oz GLS Magna Montis Skin Contact Torrontes
$18.005oz GLS San Salvatore “Trentenare” Fiano
$12.005oz GLS Vinos Aurelio Garcia - Alto Horizonte
$12.00BTL Au Bon Climat Chardonnay
$48.00BTL Domaine Alain & Adrien Gautherin Chablis
$60.00BTL Domaine Rolet Pere et Fils Arbois Savagnin
$56.00BTL Giordano Lombardo Gavi di Gavi
$48.00BTL Magna Montis Skin Contact Torrontes
$72.00BTL San Salvatore “Trentenare” Fiano
$48.00BTL Vinos Aurelio Garcia - Alto Horizonte
$48.003oz GLS Lelie Van Saron Sparkling
$7.003oz GLS Paladin Prosecco
$5.005oz GLS Lelie Van Saron Sparkling
$12.005oz GLS Paladin Prosecco
$8.00Mimosa
$12.00Bellini
$12.00BTL Lelie Van Saron Sparkling
$48.00BTL Paladin Prosecco
$32.00BTL Champagne Denis Salomon
$75.00
AFTER HOUR BITES
After Hours Bites

Seasonal Fruit
$13.50
Seasonal Fruit and Organic Berries, chia seeds, goji berries
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
















